Major Cold and Flu Multi-Symptom Relief Rapid Release 16 Gelcaps Night Time
Olympia Plaza Gifts

Major Cold and Flu Multi-Symptom Relief Rapid Release 16 Gelcaps Night Time

Regular price $4.14 $0.00
  • Generic Compare To NYQUIL LIQUICAPS
  • Active Ingredients: ACETAMINOPHEN-325 MG, DEXTROMETHORPHAN HYDROBROMIDE -15 MG, DOXYLAMINE SUCCINATE-6 MG
  • Temporarily Treats Cough
  • Temporarily Treats Chest Congestion
  • MAJOR NIGHT TIME GEL CAPS ACETAMINOPHEN-325 MG Green 16 CAPS UPC 3090

More from this collection